EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

John Streed | President

John Streed | President

Renuka Belwalker | VP of Finance

Renuka Belwalker | VP of Finance

Jessie Austin | Senior Vice President

Jessie Austin | Senior Vice President

Chris Alexander | VP of Professional Activities

Chris Alexander | VP of Professional Activities

Brina Trapp | VP of Chapter Operations

Brina Trapp | VP of Chapter Operations

Kyle Koehn | VP of Community Service

Kyle Koehn | VP of Community Service

Hunter Zogg | VP of Pledge Education

Hunter Zogg | VP of Pledge Education

Maddy Peterson | VP of Scholarships & Awards

Maddy Peterson | VP of Scholarships & Awards

Lillian Hsu | VP of Alumni Relations

Lillian Hsu | VP of Alumni Relations

Laura Buscheck | VP of Revenue

Laura Buscheck | VP of Revenue

Sydney Keiner | Brotherhood Coordinator

Sydney Keiner | Brotherhood Coordinator

Owen Rahm | Sponsorship Coordinator

Owen Rahm | Sponsorship Coordinator

Taylor Tarrolly | Chancellor

Taylor Tarrolly | Chancellor

BROTHERS

 
Brittany Ahonen

Brittany Ahonen

Brendan Buhler

Brendan Buhler

Laura Buscheck

Laura Buscheck

Melanie (Mai) Dang

Melanie (Mai) Dang

Cameron Frost

Cameron Frost

Carston Hernke

Carston Hernke

Maddie Juell

Maddie Juell

Ivy Khong

Ivy Khong

Jessica Kruger

Jessica Kruger

Amy Ma

Amy Ma

Dhruv Methi

Dhruv Methi

Ryan Poehler

Ryan Poehler

Bekah Risch

Bekah Risch

Renee Schoenthaler

Renee Schoenthaler

Mohit Singh

Mohit Singh

Reanna Abriam

Reanna Abriam

Delaney Bartel

Delaney Bartel

Tyler Carlstrom

Tyler Carlstrom

Fanta Diallo

Fanta Diallo

Ellie Gerber

Ellie Gerber

Pallavi Janiani

Pallavi Janiani

Meghan Keefe

Meghan Keefe

Kylie Kim

Kylie Kim

Adam LeMay

Adam LeMay

Emily McCluskey

Emily McCluskey

Paola Mita

Paola Mita

Eugenia Rachel

Eugenia Rachel

Olivia Rud

Olivia Rud

Claudia Schuster

Claudia Schuster

Abigail Smits

Abigail Smits

Chris Alexander

Chris Alexander

Shannon Bayne

Shannon Bayne

Henrik Curle

Henrik Curle

Megan Docherty

Megan Docherty

Tony Guo

Tony Guo

Matt Jessen-Howard

Matt Jessen-Howard

Sydney Keiner

Sydney Keiner

Kyle Koehn

Kyle Koehn

Claire Liu

Claire Liu

Devin McMurray

Devin McMurray

Dani Nelson

Dani Nelson

Karl Ratner

Karl Ratner

Calvin Ryan

Calvin Ryan

Teegan Shultz

Teegan Shultz

Maddie Sutton

Maddie Sutton

Luke Bakken

Luke Bakken

Contessa Boorman

Contessa Boorman

Sara Daily

Sara Daily

Ashley Egeland

Ashley Egeland

Cameron Herbert

Cameron Herbert

Anant Jindani

Anant Jindani

Lauren Kelley

Lauren Kelley

Spencer Krueger

Spencer Krueger

Joanna Liu

Joanna Liu

Julia Meckes

Julia Meckes

Ally Nissen

Ally Nissen

Justin Reeves

Justin Reeves

Kyle Samera

Kyle Samera

Jessica Siegel

Jessica Siegel

Landon Swallow

Landon Swallow

Kaley Thorn

Kaley Thorn

Elena Turbenson

Elena Turbenson

Vaishnavi Venkat

Vaishnavi Venkat

Taylor Tarrolly

Taylor Tarrolly

Sasidhar Vankina

Sasidhar Vankina

Mitchell Wagner

Mitchell Wagner

Ashley Taylor

Ashley Taylor

Lucas Vaz

Lucas Vaz

Landon Walters

Landon Walters

Halle Tousignant

Halle Tousignant

Prajwal Vemireddy

Prajwal Vemireddy

Hunter Zogg

Hunter Zogg

Evelyn Frenz

Evelyn Frenz

Emma Froseth

Emma Froseth

Jasmine Jackson

Jasmine Jackson

Sarah Moran

Sarah Moran

Emma Joyce

Emma Joyce

Olivia Rao

Olivia Rao

Sukhwinder Kaur

Sukhwinder Kaur

Rithika Muralidharan

Rithika Muralidharan

Jeffrey Hu

Jeffrey Hu

Alex Rhyner

Alex Rhyner

Olivia Richard

Olivia Richard

Annaliese Voss

Annaliese Voss

Katie Ringhand

Katie Ringhand

Aditya Sitaram

Aditya Sitaram